अंधेरा

5:00 AM - Current Affairs Questions 10 Feb 2019 | UPSC, SSC, RBI, SBI, IBPS, Railway, NVS, Police

wifistudy
सदस्यता लें
दृश्य 114 055
98% 6 272 124

Use Referral Code “wifistudy” & Get 10% Discount on Any Plus Subscription
Available Plus Courses: -
⇒ RRB JE Booster: goo.gl/fgPLQz
⇒ SSC CGL Booster: goo.gl/j4UBcL
⇒ SSC CPO Booster: goo.gl/j4UBcL
⇒ SSC GD Booster: goo.gl/j4UBcL
⇒ IB Executive Booster: goo.gl/j4UBcL
⇒ AFCAT Booster: goo.gl/2N4gkt
⇒ CDS Booster: goo.gl/2N4gkt
⇒ Banking Booster: goo.gl/Tje5WM
Unacademy Plus Subscription Benefits: -
1. One Subscription, Unlimited Access
2. Learn from your favourite teacher
3. Real time interaction with teacher
4. You can ask doubts in live class
5. Limited students
6. Download the videos & watch offline

wifistudy is a part of the Unacademy Group. Follow us on Unacademy: unacademy.com/user/wifistudy
Subscribe wifistudy vlogs here: in-vid.net/u-wifistudyvlogs

We're Hiring, Apply Here:
Engineering: goo.gl/forms/T6lphLmUIw6mRqS82
UPSC: goo.gl/forms/cbMs6FCIaWKkGEvp2
General: goo.gl/forms/dR1MZdFja34rDo2G2

=== Live Classes Schedule (Mon-Fri) from 4th Feb ===
Morning Shows:
5:00 AM - Current Affairs Quiz Show by Bhunesh Sir
8:00 AM - Current Affairs Show by Bhunesh Sir
8:45 AM - Vocabulary Show by Bhunesh Sir
RRB ALP 2018 (Psycho):
6:00 AM - Psychological Tests by Ramveer Sir (Coming Soon)
RRB JE 2019 (CBT-2):
6:00 AM - Mechanical Engg by Neeraj Sir
9:00 AM - Civil Engg by Sandeep Sir
9:00 AM - Electronics Engg by Ratnesh Sir
10:30 AM - Electrical Engg by Ashish Sir
10:30 AM - Computer Science by Pandey Sir
RRB JE 2019 (CBT-1):
12:00 PM - General Science by Shipra Ma’am
12:30 PM - Maths by Sahil Sir
1:00 PM - Reasoning Hitesh sir
1:30 PM - General Awareness by Bhunesh Sir
RPF (Constable) Crash Course:
2:00 PM - General Awareness by Shipra Ma'am
3:00 PM - Maths by Sahil Sir
4:00 PM - Reasoning by Deepak Sir
अब CGL/CPO दूर नहीं:
2:00 PM - Maths by Naman Sir
3:00 PM - GK by Praveen Sir
4:00 PM - English by Harsh Sir
5:00 PM - Reasoning by Deepak Sir
अब Patwar दूर नहीं:
6:00 PM - Maths by Sahil Sir
6:30 PM - History by Praveen Sir
7:00 PM - Hindi by Ganesh Sir
7:30 PM - Geography by Rajendra Sir
IB Security Assistant (Executive) 2018:
6:00 PM - English by Sanjeev Sir
6:30 PM - GK by Shipra Ma'am
7:00 PM - Maths by Naman Sir
7:30 PM - Reasoning by Hitesh Sir
अबकी बार Vocab पार:
7:00 PM - English Vocab with Phrasal Verbs by Sanjeev Sir
अब SSC GD दूर नहीं:
8:00 PM - Maths by Naman Sir
9:00 PM - Reasoning by Hitesh Sir
10:00 PM - Hindi by Ganesh Sir
10:30 PM - GK by Sandeep Sir
11:30 PM - English by Sanjeev Sir
Download wifistudy App: play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.wifistudy.onlinetest
#Live_Classes_New_Schedule_in_Description

 

9/02/2019

शेयर करें:

शेयर करें:

वीडियो डाउनलोड करें:

लिंक लोड हो रहा है.....

में जोड़े:

मेरी संगीतसूची
बाद में देखना
टिप्पणियाँ 658
Sasmirekha Dash
Sasmirekha Dash महीने पहले
Arunachal Pradesh
JAYRAM MATHS
JAYRAM MATHS महीने पहले
Itanagar
Milli Kumari
Milli Kumari 2 महीने पहले
Good morning sir
Naresh Kumar
Naresh Kumar 2 महीने पहले
Sr apka what's app no kya hi
satish kumar
satish kumar 2 महीने पहले
Thanks....
deep kamal
deep kamal 2 महीने पहले
Good
manish ray
manish ray 2 महीने पहले
Itanagar
Pranjal Trivedi
Pranjal Trivedi 2 महीने पहले
Etanagar
yogesh
yogesh 2 महीने पहले
Itanagar
one World
one World 2 महीने पहले
Good one 😃😄😃😄😃😄
Punu Bishnoi
Punu Bishnoi 2 महीने पहले
Etangerrr
Subodh Ray
Subodh Ray 2 महीने पहले
Itanagar
Rohit Dubey
Rohit Dubey 2 महीने पहले
Itanagar
Geeta Panwar
Geeta Panwar 2 महीने पहले
Etangr
Prabhat Chaurasiya
Prabhat Chaurasiya 2 महीने पहले
Itanagar
Bir gurunG
Bir gurunG 2 महीने पहले
Etanagar!
manoj yadav
manoj yadav 2 महीने पहले
Itanagar
Shubham Singh
Shubham Singh 2 महीने पहले
itanagar
Hrishik chawra
Hrishik chawra 2 महीने पहले
Itanagar
Abhinandan Singh Kumar
Abhinandan Singh Kumar 2 महीने पहले
Eatanager(Arunachalpardesh)
Rahul Kumar
Rahul Kumar 2 महीने पहले
Itanagar
BHIM RAVIDAS
BHIM RAVIDAS 2 महीने पहले
Itanagar
ANITA GUPTA
ANITA GUPTA 2 महीने पहले
Itanager
Avinash Raj
Avinash Raj 2 महीने पहले
A
ROHIT SINGH
ROHIT SINGH 2 महीने पहले
तमिलनाडु तमिलनाडु में नागोर दरगाह के निकट 462वें वार्षिक कंदूरी उत्सव 2019 का आरम्भ हुआ। यह उत्सव 14 दिन तक चलेगा। इस उत्सव को हज़रत सैय्यद शाहुल हमीद
Suraj Das
Suraj Das 2 महीने पहले
Good morning India jo bolrahi he usko kripaya hata De sir...plz
Arvind Chaudhari
Arvind Chaudhari 2 महीने पहले
Jai maa sharde
Shivam Srivastava
Shivam Srivastava 2 महीने पहले
2 se jyda min to khud ka advertising krte ho ..
PPC RAM
PPC RAM 2 महीने पहले
Please bro don't stop it's helping many people great job 👍👍👍👍
Bhagat singh
Bhagat singh 2 महीने पहले
Arun prabha channel itanagar
Yogesh Dambiwal
Yogesh Dambiwal 2 महीने पहले
Itanagar
kunal saini
kunal saini 2 महीने पहले
Itanagar
Nanu Ram Godara
Nanu Ram Godara 2 महीने पहले
Sir rpf si all groups ki answer key aa chuki hai. So plz ek vedio rpf si expected cutoff par daliye. Plz sir !!
ALOK KUMAR PANDEY
ALOK KUMAR PANDEY 2 महीने पहले
itanagar
Abhishek kumar
Abhishek kumar 2 महीने पहले
Itanager arunanchal pardesh me
Anshu Kumar
Anshu Kumar 2 महीने पहले
Itanagar
Manish Gupta
Manish Gupta 2 महीने पहले
ईटानगर
Rahul Kumar
Rahul Kumar 2 महीने पहले
ईटानगर
shailesh Kumar
shailesh Kumar 2 महीने पहले
Itanagar
Gopi john
Gopi john 2 महीने पहले
In arunachal Pradesh at Etanager
Saroj Kumar
Saroj Kumar 2 महीने पहले
itanagar
Raju Patel
Raju Patel 2 महीने पहले
Itanagar mme Pradhan mantri Narendra modi lunch dd Arun Prabha channel
Heena khan
Heena khan 2 महीने पहले
arudachal prdais ki capital itangr
Arnav Vikram
Arnav Vikram 2 महीने पहले
Itanagar (option 1)
Neetu Rajak
Neetu Rajak 2 महीने पहले
Arunachal Pradesh h asnswer
Pratiksha Kore
Pratiksha Kore 2 महीने पहले
Ans- Itanagar ☺
M.S DHONI
M.S DHONI 2 महीने पहले
ईटानगर(अरुणाचल प्रदेश) को 24घण्टे सेवा देने वाला चेनल pm मोदी ने लॉच किया है
janardan pandey
janardan pandey 2 महीने पहले
Itanagar
Tina Dutta
Tina Dutta 2 महीने पहले
Itanagar
FIROZ ALAM
FIROZ ALAM 2 महीने पहले
Arun prabha Arunachal pradesh Itanagar Prema khandu Bd mishra
Manoj Kumar
Manoj Kumar 2 महीने पहले
Sir apko kyu ni Mili SSC me job
kamaljeet singh
kamaljeet singh 2 महीने पहले
Itanagar...
Kundan Kumar
Kundan Kumar 2 महीने पहले
Itangar
Chandrikasolanki Chand
Chandrikasolanki Chand 2 महीने पहले
Itanagar
Daniyal Khan
Daniyal Khan 2 महीने पहले
DDArun prabha recently launched in Itanagar, Arunachall. @It beacoms the 2nd 24*7 hour channel in the state @This channel will be available in free dish @It is free of cost @It will be also available in other state of india @Availavaling news,intretainment,and also GK
Sohan lal Kumawat
Sohan lal Kumawat 2 महीने पहले
ईटानगर
Huntsman
Huntsman 2 महीने पहले
Answer is Guwahati.... I'm preparing for IAS.. Best of luck
DAYANAND CHAUDHARY NEW DELHI
DAYANAND CHAUDHARY NEW DELHI 2 महीने पहले
DD अरुण प्रभा चैनल, ईटानगर (अरुणाचल प्रदेश)
Sumit Kumar
Sumit Kumar 2 महीने पहले
ईटानगर
mukesh saini
mukesh saini 2 महीने पहले
itanager
Annu Garhwal
Annu Garhwal 2 महीने पहले
Answer of the question itanagar
Sourabh Shukla
Sourabh Shukla 2 महीने पहले
DD Arun Prabha in itanagar
smrutiranjan behera
smrutiranjan behera 2 महीने पहले
DD Arun prabha - itanagar State-Arunachal Pradesh Capital - Itanagar , Cm-prema khandu , Governor- B.D.Mishra
Ashish yadav Dadon
Ashish yadav Dadon 2 महीने पहले
Aap bhi ek men ho
Piyush Singh
Piyush Singh 2 महीने पहले
ईटानगर में
Subham Bhardwaj
Subham Bhardwaj 2 महीने पहले
Thankss sir!! ANS-Itanagar
Abhijeet Kumar
Abhijeet Kumar 2 महीने पहले
a
j joy
j joy 2 महीने पहले
itanagar
ankit sati
ankit sati 2 महीने पहले
Arunachal pradesh itanagar
ankush Yadav
ankush Yadav 2 महीने पहले
Itanagar
SACHIN Shankhdhar
SACHIN Shankhdhar 2 महीने पहले
Itanagar
Shivani chandra
Shivani chandra 2 महीने पहले
ईटानगर
Vicky M
Vicky M 2 महीने पहले
Itanagar
Streaky Love
Streaky Love 2 महीने पहले
A
Gaurav gautam
Gaurav gautam 2 महीने पहले
Itanagar
Umesh Mourya
Umesh Mourya 2 महीने पहले
itanagar
payal Kaushal
payal Kaushal 2 महीने पहले
Itanagar is the right answer
Abhinav Singh
Abhinav Singh 2 महीने पहले
Pm launched DD Arun Prabha as 24th Doordarshan channel in Itanagar-Capital of Arunachal Pradesh which is very important for rising faith in that population and also important for us regarding security reasons due to China. CM-Pema Khandu Governer-B. D Mishra
Vinod Kumar
Vinod Kumar 2 महीने पहले
Sir CTET exam ki class shuru kare
status zone
status zone 2 महीने पहले
Itanagar
SHAMBHU DAYAL
SHAMBHU DAYAL 2 महीने पहले
Itanager
deepak yadav
deepak yadav 2 महीने पहले
Itanagar Arunachal
Arya Rai
Arya Rai 2 महीने पहले
Thanku sir
Ritesh Kumar
Ritesh Kumar 2 महीने पहले
Itanagar
kiran kumari
kiran kumari 2 महीने पहले
Arunachal pradesh
shubham tiwari Samrat
shubham tiwari Samrat 2 महीने पहले
Itanagar
TECH RK
TECH RK 2 महीने पहले
Gktoday se copy kiya
Abhishek Singh
Abhishek Singh 2 महीने पहले
36th
Sonam sony rani
Sonam sony rani 2 महीने पहले
Itanagar 😊
Abhishek Singh
Abhishek Singh 2 महीने पहले
SBI
Abhishek Singh
Abhishek Singh 2 महीने पहले
Tamil Nadu
Debasish sahoo
Debasish sahoo 2 महीने पहले
2mins total waste
Anu Ray
Anu Ray 2 महीने पहले
Itanagar
Rakesh Rohit
Rakesh Rohit 2 महीने पहले
Yaha pdf kha milti
Del Se Del Tak
Del Se Del Tak 2 महीने पहले
etangar arunachal pradesh ki rajdhani hai etangat
RM -Dharmendra Sahni
RM -Dharmendra Sahni 2 महीने पहले
🙏🙏 Bhai अगर maths tricks पढना चाहना चाहते तो एक बार हमारे चैनल onlytrickymaths पर आओ plzz bhai support करो avi स्टार्ट की है पढ़ना यूट्यूब पे और वो भी ऐसा ऐसा trick जो बड़े- बड़े सवालो को आसानी से हल कर दे onlytrickymaths 🙏🙏
Durgesh Sarode
Durgesh Sarode 2 महीने पहले
Sir Alp ki psycho ki class....
Alka Singh
Alka Singh 2 महीने पहले
Itanagar
Puja Kumari
Puja Kumari 2 महीने पहले
DD Arun prabha channel launched on - Itanagar
Jyoti Gupta
Jyoti Gupta 2 महीने पहले
Nyc session sr ans is itanagar
अगला
Never Clean Your Car’s Engine
7:05
दृश्य 256 059
$199 Chair Vs. $9,800 Chair
16:23
दृश्य 625 609
TWICE "FANCY" M/V
3:39
दृश्य 32 075 763
hurt.
6:33
दृश्य 359 081