अंधेरा

5:00 AM - Current Affairs Questions 10 July 2019 | UPSC, SSC, RBI, SBI, IBPS, Railway, NVS, Police

wifistudy
सदस्यता लें
दृश्य 138 822
98% 10 024 145

Use Referral Code “wifistudy” & Get 10% Discount on Unacademy Plus Subscription
Available Plus Courses: (Call: 844-844-7780)
👉 Railway Exams 2019:
⇒ RRB NTPC: bit.ly/2XBGTCp
⇒ RRB Group D: bit.ly/2XBGTCp
⇒ RRB JE (CBT-2): bit.ly/2XBGTCp
⇒ RRB Paramedical: bit.ly/2XBGTCp
👉 SSC 2019:
⇒ SSC CGL: bit.ly/2FLmoJ0
⇒ SSC CHSL: bit.ly/2FLmoJ0
⇒ SSC MTS: bit.ly/2FLmoJ0
👉 LIC ADO 2019: bit.ly/2JfT7Y6
👉 SBI PO & Clerk 2019:
⇒ SBI PO: bit.ly/2JfT7Y6
⇒ SBI Clerk: bit.ly/2JfT7Y6
👉 IBPS PO & Clerk 2019:
⇒ IBPS RRB PO: bit.ly/2JfT7Y6
⇒ IBPS RRB Clerk: bit.ly/2JfT7Y6
⇒ IBPS PO: bit.ly/2JfT7Y6
⇒ IBPS Clerk: bit.ly/2JfT7Y6
⇒ IBPS SO: bit.ly/2JfT7Y6
👉 RBI Grade B & Assistant 2019:
⇒ RBI Grade B: bit.ly/2JfT7Y6
⇒ RBI Assistant: bit.ly/2JfT7Y6
👉 UPSC CDS (II) 2019: bit.ly/2Xix1ZU
👉 AFCAT 2019:
⇒ AFCAT (Flying): bit.ly/2Xix1ZU
⇒ AFCAT (Ground Duty): bit.ly/2Xix1ZU
👉 CAPF 2019: bit.ly/2Xix1ZU
👉 NTA-UGC NET: bit.ly/2KOiAel
👉 RPSC 2019:
⇒ RAS (Pre + Main): bit.ly/304XBaJ
⇒ 1st Grade Teacher: bit.ly/304XBaJ
👉 CTET & TET 2019 (For All States):
⇒ CTET: bit.ly/2YsVRb0
⇒ TET: bit.ly/2YsVRb0
⇒ UPTET: bit.ly/2YsVRb0
👉 NDA/Airforce X & Y/Navy Exams:
⇒ NDA: bit.ly/2XEWEsi
⇒ Airforce X & Y: bit.ly/2XEWEsi
⇒ Navy: bit.ly/2XEWEsi
👉 UPSC CSE: bit.ly/2YtKMX6
👉 Have Any Query? Ask Us.
⇒ Call: 844-844-7780
⇒ WhatsApp: 702-3333-675
Use Referral Code “wifistudy” & Get 10% Discount on Unacademy Plus Subscription
Unacademy Plus Subscription Benefits: -
1. One Subscription, Unlimited Access
2. Learn from your favourite teacher
3. Real time interaction with teacher
4. You can ask doubts in live class
5. Limited students
6. Download the videos & watch offline
👉 Use Referral Code “wifistudy” & Get 10% Discount on Unacademy Plus Subscription
⇒ unacademy.com/plus
wifistudy is a part of the Unacademy Group. Follow us on Unacademy: unacademy.com/@wifistudy
=== Live Classes Schedule (Mon-Fri) from 1st July ===
Morning Shows:
05:00 AM - Current Affairs Quiz Show by Bhunesh Sir
06:00 AM - Banking Awareness Show by Sushmita Ma'am
07:00 AM - The Hindu Editorial Analysis by Vishal Sir
08:00 AM - Current Affairs Show by Bhunesh Sir
08:45 AM - Vocabulary Show by Harsh Sir
RRB NTPC 2019 (CBT-1):
09:00 AM - General Awareness by Bhunesh Sir
09:30 AM - General Science by Shipra Ma'am
10:00 AM - Reasoning by Deepak Sir
11:00 AM - Maths by Sahil Sir
RRB Group D 2019:
12:00 PM - General Science by Shipra Ma'am
12:30 PM - Maths by Sahil Sir
01:00 PM - General Awareness by Bhunesh Sir
01:30 PM - Reasoning by Hitesh Sir
IBPS RRB PO 2019:
2:00 PM - Reasoning by Puneet Sir
2:30 PM - Maths by Arun Sir
IBPS PO/Clerk 2019:
3:00 PM - English by Vishal Sir
IBPS RRB Clerk 2019:
4:00 PM - Reasoning by Puneet Sir
4:30 PM - Maths by Arun Sir
For All Competitive Exams:
04:00 PM - History by Praveen Sir
SSC MTS 2019 (Tier-I):
05:00 PM - Reasoning by Deepak Sir
05:30 PM - Maths by Naman Sir
06:00 PM - GK by Sandeep Sir
06:30 PM - English by Sanjeev Sir
SSC CHSL 2018 (Tier-I) Crash Course:
07:00 PM - Maths by Santosh Sir
07:30 PM - Reasoning by Hitesh Sir
08:00 PM - GK by Sandeep Sir
08:30 PM - English by Harsh Sir
SSC CGL 2018 (Tier-II):
09:00 PM - English By Harsh Sir
10:00 PM - Maths By Santosh Sir
RRB JE 2019 (CBT-2):
09:00 PM - Electronics Engg by Ratnesh Sir
09:00 PM - Civil Engg by Sandeep Sir
10:00 PM - Electrical Engg by Ashish Sir
10:00 PM - Mechanical Engg by Neeraj Sir
11:00 PM - CMA (Physics) by Neeraj Sir
11:30 PM - CMA (Chemistry) by Shipra Ma'am
Static GK Special:
12:00 AM - Static GK by Sandeep Sir
👉 We're Hiring, Apply Here:
⇒ UPSC: goo.gl/forms/cbMs6FCIaWKkGEvp2
⇒ General: goo.gl/forms/dR1MZdFja34rDo2G2
⇒ Engineering: goo.gl/forms/T6lphLmUIw6mRqS82
👉 Subscribe wifistudy: in-vid.net/u-wifistudy
👉 Subscribe wifistudy 2.0: in-vid.net/show-UCNE5xD_X2WNelbnkRWTYvQg
👉 Claim Your wifistudy T-Shirt:
⇒ www.wifistudy.com/claim-your-tshirt
👉 Download wifistudy App: bit.ly/2IrolwJ

#Plus_Courses_व_Live_Classes_Schedule_in_Description

 

9/07/2019

current affairs 2019current affairscurrent affairs questions10 july current affairs 201910 july current affair quizbhunesh sir current affairswifistudy current affairscurrent affairs for rbicurrent affairs wifistudycurrent affairs todayibps current affairs 2019upsc current affairs 10 julyssc current affairssbi current affairs questionscurrent affairs for sbicurrent affairs for ssc 2019current affairs by bhunesh sircurrent affairs 10th jul 2019

शेयर करें:

शेयर करें:

वीडियो डाउनलोड करें:

लिंक लोड हो रहा है.....

में जोड़े:

मेरी संगीतसूची
बाद में देखना
टिप्पणियाँ 717
ABHISHEK AGRAHARI
ABHISHEK AGRAHARI दिन पहले
Sir Vitthal trophy aur erza Cup related to which sport.
Asjad Ayub
Asjad Ayub 2 दिन पहले
Brazil ,chili ko harakar
mayank patidar
mayank patidar 2 दिन पहले
सर मुझे ये बात बहुत बुरी लगी कि अपनी अभी तक म प्र पुलिस की क्लासेज चालू नही करि और ना ही उसके बारे में बात करी अभी तक। क्या हैम लोग आपको फॉलो नही करते या फिर हमारी govt exam आपके लिए इम्पोर्टेड नही होती।
Jagruti Sahu
Jagruti Sahu 4 दिन पहले
Brazil won - Copa cup..
Navneet Kumar
Navneet Kumar 4 दिन पहले
Brazil
Kunal Kumar
Kunal Kumar 4 दिन पहले
Aaaaaaaa
GUNJAN kuntal
GUNJAN kuntal 4 दिन पहले
A
Manju Choudhari
Manju Choudhari 4 दिन पहले
Peru
MAHADEV NAGANOOR
MAHADEV NAGANOOR 4 दिन पहले
Greater noida
Varsha Gochar
Varsha Gochar 4 दिन पहले
Question of the day-. Brazil
ROSHAN KUMAR
ROSHAN KUMAR 5 दिन पहले
A. Brazil
Arnav Vikram
Arnav Vikram 5 दिन पहले
Brazil (Option A)
Ravi Ranjan
Ravi Ranjan 5 दिन पहले
Brazil
Shiva Dhaka
Shiva Dhaka 5 दिन पहले
It's Tahran not Tehrin or behrin !
SHAMSHER Alam
SHAMSHER Alam 5 दिन पहले
Golden Glove award toh Sari Van Veenendal(Netherlands) Ko diya Gaya hai
AJEET PRATAP YADAV
AJEET PRATAP YADAV 5 दिन पहले
Up si ki batch kb start hogi sir
vineet verma
vineet verma 5 दिन पहले
Iran tehraan
priyanka kujur
priyanka kujur 5 दिन पहले
Brazil
Avani Yadav
Avani Yadav 5 दिन पहले
Sir lower PCs ka chakbandi adhikari ka exam kb tk hoga sir
saraswati purty
saraswati purty 5 दिन पहले
Ans-brazil
Sudha devi
Sudha devi 5 दिन पहले
Good morning sir
MUKESH KUMAR
MUKESH KUMAR 5 दिन पहले
B
MUKESH KUMAR
MUKESH KUMAR 5 दिन पहले
B
Ashish VERMA
Ashish VERMA 5 दिन पहले
Pahle aap ans bataya kare uske bad details khola kare
vd Tiwari
vd Tiwari 5 दिन पहले
Brazil.
ABHISHEK KUMAR
ABHISHEK KUMAR 5 दिन पहले
Brazil
Vishal choudhary
Vishal choudhary 5 दिन पहले
Brazil🇧🇷🇧🇷🇧🇷
anjali dwivedi
anjali dwivedi 5 दिन पहले
Ans brajil
Sonu Rana
Sonu Rana 5 दिन पहले
Brajil
MD Asif
MD Asif 5 दिन पहले
A... branzil
Mousumi Sardar
Mousumi Sardar 5 दिन पहले
Brazil
Utkarsh Tyagi
Utkarsh Tyagi 5 दिन पहले
Kyriakos mitsotakis (PM of Greece) You gave wrong answer
svechchha maurya
svechchha maurya 5 दिन पहले
Answer of the day_Brazil
Anuj Trivedi
Anuj Trivedi 5 दिन पहले
Brazil CAPITAL brazilia CURRENCY riyal
Bhaskar Biswas
Bhaskar Biswas 5 दिन पहले
Brazil
Ashish sorout
Ashish sorout 5 दिन पहले
Sir shadi muvarak ho
ravindra ram
ravindra ram 5 दिन पहले
Telagana B.
Priyanshu Gupta
Priyanshu Gupta 5 दिन पहले
Aaaaaa
Vanshita Thakur
Vanshita Thakur 5 दिन पहले
Sir aap junior assistant ki classe kb se sur kr re h? Plzz tell me sir
chandan kumar
chandan kumar 5 दिन पहले
Brazil
Muqeem Jani
Muqeem Jani 5 दिन पहले
Brazil
Adis cool
Adis cool 5 दिन पहले
Ans- Brazil
Kailash Rana
Kailash Rana 5 दिन पहले
ans-Brazil ne peru ko 3-1 se harya
Hasan Raza
Hasan Raza 5 दिन पहले
Brazil
Neha Jain
Neha Jain 5 दिन पहले
Brazil
sarvesh parjapati
sarvesh parjapati 5 दिन पहले
Brazil
sawar bharti
sawar bharti 5 दिन पहले
Brazil defeat Peru 3-1
Vijay Kumar
Vijay Kumar 5 दिन पहले
ब्राज़ील
Aditya Kumar
Aditya Kumar 5 दिन पहले
कोपा 2019 का खिताब ब्राजील ने कोपा को हराकर जीता है
santosh Nayak
santosh Nayak 5 दिन पहले
Ans Brazil Capital-Brasilia Currency- Brazilian Real Nice session.Thanku sir
अगला
Primitive Technology: Crossdraft kiln
10:06
दृश्य 2 097 687
INSANE PAINTBALL THREAD-THE-NEEDLE CHALLENGE!
12:10
Can This Chef Make SPAM Fancy? • Tasty
10:02