अंधेरा

5:00 AM - Current Affairs Questions 15 April 2019 | UPSC, SSC, RBI, SBI, IBPS, Railway, NVS, Police

wifistudy
सदस्यता लें
दृश्य 141 734
97% 6 502 133

Subscribe new channel “wifistudy State Exams”: - in-vid.net/u-wifistudystateexams
Use Referral Code “wifistudy” & Get 10% Discount on Unacademy Plus Subscription
Available Plus Courses: - (Call/WhatsApp: 70233-33675)
👉 RRB ALP 2019:
⇒ ALP Psycho Test: bit.ly/2Z2ERsX
👉 Railway Exams 2019:
⇒ RRB NTPC: bit.ly/2Z2ERsX
⇒ RRB JE: bit.ly/2Z2ERsX
⇒ RRB Group D: bit.ly/2Z2ERsX
⇒ RRB Paramedical: bit.ly/2Z2ERsX
👉 FCI 2019: bit.ly/2U49uui
👉 SSC 2019:
⇒ SSC CGL: bit.ly/2Vwu7kn
⇒ SSC CHSL: bit.ly/2Vwu7kn
⇒ SSC MTS: bit.ly/2Vwu7kn
👉 LIC AAO 2019: bit.ly/2U49uui
👉 SBI PO & Clerk 2019:
⇒ SBI PO: bit.ly/2U49uui
⇒ SBI Clerk: bit.ly/2U49uui
👉 IBPS PO & Clerk 2019:
⇒ IBPS PO: bit.ly/2U49uui
⇒ IBPS Clerk: bit.ly/2U49uui
⇒ IBPS RRB PO: bit.ly/2U49uui
⇒ IBPS RRB Clerk: bit.ly/2U49uui
⇒ IBPS SO: bit.ly/2U49uui
👉 RBI Grade B & Assistant 2019:
⇒ RBI Grade B: bit.ly/2U49uui
⇒ RBI Assistant: bit.ly/2U49uui
👉 UPSC CDS (II) 2019: bit.ly/2YZDI5e
👉 AFCAT 2019:
⇒ AFCAT (Flying): bit.ly/2YZDI5e
⇒ AFCAT (Ground Duty): bit.ly/2YZDI5e
👉 NTA-UGC NET: bit.ly/2I5JsFn
👉 RPSC 2019:
⇒ RAS (Pre + Main): bit.ly/2WVKCq9
⇒ 1st Grade Teacher: bit.ly/2WVKCq9
⇒ Rajasthan Patwari: bit.ly/2WVKCq9
👉 CTET & TET 2019 (For All States):
⇒ CTET: bit.ly/2GbwqUK
⇒ TET: bit.ly/2GbwqUK
⇒ UPTET: bit.ly/2GbwqUK
Unacademy Plus Subscription Benefits: -
1. One Subscription, Unlimited Access
2. Learn from your favourite teacher
3. Real time interaction with teacher
4. You can ask doubts in live class
5. Limited students
6. Download the videos & watch offline
👉 Use Referral Code “wifistudy” & Get 10% Discount on Unacademy Plus Subscription
⇒ unacademy.com/plus

wifistudy is a part of the Unacademy Group. Follow us on Unacademy: unacademy.com/user/wifistudy

We're Hiring, Apply Here:
Engineering: goo.gl/forms/T6lphLmUIw6mRqS82
UPSC: goo.gl/forms/cbMs6FCIaWKkGEvp2
General: goo.gl/forms/dR1MZdFja34rDo2G2

=== Live Classes Schedule (Mon-Fri) from 8th April ===
Morning Shows:
5:00 AM - Current Affairs Quiz Show by Bhunesh Sir
7:00 AM - The Hindu Editorial Analysis by Vishal Sir
8:00 AM - Current Affairs Show by Bhunesh Sir
8:45 AM - Vocabulary Show by Bhunesh Sir
RRB ALP 2018 (Psycho):
6:00 AM - Psychological Tests by Ramveer Sir
RRB JE 2019 (CBT-1):
9:00 AM - General Awareness by Bhunesh Sir
9:30 AM - General Science by Neeraj Sir
10:30 AM - Reasoning by Hitesh Sir
11:00 AM - Maths by Sahil Sir
RRB NTPC 2019 (CBT-1):
12:00 PM - General Science by Shipra Ma'am
12:30 PM - Maths by Sahil Sir
1:00 PM - General Awareness by Bhunesh Sir
1:30 PM - Reasoning by Deepak Sir
SBI PO 2019 Crash Course:
2:00 PM - Reasoning by Puneet Sir
3:00 PM - English by Vishal Sir
4:00 PM - Maths by Arun Sir
For All Competitive Exams:
4:00 PM - History by Praveen Sir
अब CGL दूर नहीं:
5:00 PM - Maths by Naman Sir
6:00 PM - GK by Sandeep Sir
6:30 PM - Reasoning by Deepak Sir
7:00 PM - English by Harsh Sir
अब CHSL दूर नहीं:
8:00 PM - Maths by Naman Sir
8:30 PM - Reasoning by Hitesh Sir
9:00 PM - GK by Sandeep Sir
9:30 PM - English by Harsh Sir
RRB JE 2019 (CBT-2):
9:00 PM - Mechanical Engg by Neeraj Sir
9:00 PM - Civil Engg by Sandeep Sir
10:00 PM - Electrical Engg by Ashish Sir
10:00 PM - Electronics Engg by Ratnesh Sir
11:00 PM - Computer Science by Pandey Sir

Channel - @wifistudy State Exams
in-vid.net/u-wifistudystateexams
=== Live Classes Schedule (Mon-Fri) from 8th April ===
RPSC 1st Grade Teacher 2019:
10:30 AM - Maths by Sahil Sir
12:00 PM - History by Praveen Sir
अबकी बार Polity पार:
11:00 AM - Indian Constitution by Rajendra Sir
CTET & TET 2019 (For All States):
1:00 PM - Pedagogy by Rajendra Sir
1:30 PM - English By Sanjeev Sir
2:00 PM - Environmental Studies by Praveen Sir
2:30 PM - Maths by Naman Sir
3:00 PM - Hindi by Ganesh Sir
For All Competitive Exams:
3:00 PM - General Science by Shipra Ma'am
UPSC CDS (II) 2019:
3:30 PM - GK by Sandeep Sir
4:30 PM - English by Sanjeev Sir

Download wifistudy App: bit.ly/2IrolwJ

#Plus_Courses_व_Live_Classes_Schedule_in_Description

 

14/04/2019

शेयर करें:

शेयर करें:

वीडियो डाउनलोड करें:

लिंक लोड हो रहा है.....

में जोड़े:

मेरी संगीतसूची
बाद में देखना
टिप्पणियाँ 948
Deepak Singh
Deepak Singh 14 घंटे पहले
Empirial bank tha
Ankit Kumar
Ankit Kumar दिन पहले
April 19kacomputer questions answered
Ashutosh Ashok
Ashutosh Ashok दिन पहले
oriental ya impereal
guddu KUMAR
guddu KUMAR 2 दिन पहले
Hdfc is a right ans sir ji
Suryaprakash Yadav
Suryaprakash Yadav 3 दिन पहले
Sir sbi ka nam empairiel bank of india tha
Abhay Tiwari
Abhay Tiwari 3 दिन पहले
HDFC
Kirtiman upadhyay
Kirtiman upadhyay 3 दिन पहले
HDFC
pawan kumar
pawan kumar 3 दिन पहले
Hdfc first second ICICI and sbi bank 11 th position pe h
Ashutosh Kumar
Ashutosh Kumar 3 दिन पहले
HDFC Bank
salik ram salik ram
salik ram salik ram 3 दिन पहले
1st Hdfc bank
Rahul Rajput
Rahul Rajput 3 दिन पहले
HDFC Bank
MAHI YADAV
MAHI YADAV 4 दिन पहले
Hdfc bank
Khusboo Singh
Khusboo Singh 4 दिन पहले
HDFC
Rama Ranajit
Rama Ranajit 4 दिन पहले
HDFC
Bhupendra Kumar
Bhupendra Kumar 4 दिन पहले
Sir mere ki gorup d ki teyari Karni h
Rajni Sharma
Rajni Sharma 4 दिन पहले
HDFC BANK
Pavan Gupta
Pavan Gupta 4 दिन पहले
Ans A
VISHWAJIT KUMAR
VISHWAJIT KUMAR 4 दिन पहले
HDFC bank
AJAY PATEL
AJAY PATEL 4 दिन पहले
HDFC BANK
Ayush Ahalawat
Ayush Ahalawat 4 दिन पहले
Hdfc bank
deepak yadav
deepak yadav 4 दिन पहले
HDFC Headquarter Mumbai Established August 1994 ceo Aditya puri
Mohit Sharma
Mohit Sharma 4 दिन पहले
HDFC
mohd Khursheed Mansoori
mohd Khursheed Mansoori 4 दिन पहले
hdfc bank
Pooja Sahu
Pooja Sahu 4 दिन पहले
HDFC bank ko
adesh kumar
adesh kumar 4 दिन पहले
Thank you sir ji good
Ravi Visvkarma
Ravi Visvkarma 4 दिन पहले
Lewis Hamilton
Dablu Das
Dablu Das 4 दिन पहले
HDFC
SATYANARAYAN MANDAL
SATYANARAYAN MANDAL 4 दिन पहले
Imperial bank
SATYANARAYAN MANDAL
SATYANARAYAN MANDAL 4 दिन पहले
QOD:-HDFC bank
JISAN ALI
JISAN ALI 4 दिन पहले
Imperial bank of India
Pawan Singh
Pawan Singh 4 दिन पहले
Aaa\
Chandni Kumari
Chandni Kumari 4 दिन पहले
Ans-HDFC Full form-housing development and finance corporation HQ-mumbai Private sector bank hai Thank you so much sir
Chandni Kumari
Chandni Kumari 4 दिन पहले
Ans-luishemiltan Marsidij team ke driver hai
Subodh Kumar
Subodh Kumar 4 दिन पहले
HDFC
Shobhit Patel
Shobhit Patel 4 दिन पहले
HDFC
Nancy
Nancy 4 दिन पहले
HDFC Bank
Jyoti Chauhan
Jyoti Chauhan 4 दिन पहले
Gud mrng sir HDFC bank
sujit kumar
sujit kumar 4 दिन पहले
Ans-HDFC Est. - 1994
CHANCHAL KUMARI
CHANCHAL KUMARI 4 दिन पहले
Number 1 bank h Hdfc Hq mumbai Sathapna 1994 CEO aadity puri ji
Kartik Nimbalkar 🈲
Kartik Nimbalkar 🈲 4 दिन पहले
How does knowing something that's given in a newspaper or can be answered by just typing on Google, a test of i lntellect? Shouldn't we test IQ?
Chhoti Kumari
Chhoti Kumari 5 दिन पहले
Hi
Vishnu Khamle
Vishnu Khamle 5 दिन पहले
HDFC bank
MAHMUDA KHATUN
MAHMUDA KHATUN 5 दिन पहले
Thank you
Sheetal Chauhan
Sheetal Chauhan 5 दिन पहले
A
Priya Shukla
Priya Shukla 5 दिन पहले
HDFC bank
Gurpreet Singh
Gurpreet Singh 5 दिन पहले
Sbi bank Or hdfc
Rajiv kumar
Rajiv kumar 5 दिन पहले
HDFC -Rank 1st
anamika m
anamika m 5 दिन पहले
HDFC
Baljeet Saini
Baljeet Saini 5 दिन पहले
impirial bank tha sbi phela
Vishal babu
Vishal babu 5 दिन पहले
HDFC IS THE NO. 1 BANK AND ICICI BANK IS 2ND RANK IN THIS LIST.
UTTAM SINGH
UTTAM SINGH 5 दिन पहले
HDFC bank
sandeep Tripathi
sandeep Tripathi 5 दिन पहले
Ans = HDFC Bank, Managing director=Aditya Puri,HQ= Mumbai,Founded=1994, Type=Private Bank
GARIMA DIXIT
GARIMA DIXIT 5 दिन पहले
Thank u sir HDFC Bank
Abhishek Sharma
Abhishek Sharma 5 दिन पहले
A
Shubham Tripathi
Shubham Tripathi 5 दिन पहले
HDFC BANK has been identified as number 1 bank by customers in India, as per World's Best bank survey..
Samarpita Ghosh
Samarpita Ghosh 5 दिन पहले
Answer is HDFC
Er. VED PRAKASH
Er. VED PRAKASH 5 दिन पहले
HDFC
sireesha bandaru
sireesha bandaru 5 दिन पहले
Thank you so much sir.😊. I like ur teaching.. But i don't know Hindi much ..so can you please provide English subtitles to videos
Gobind chhatoi
Gobind chhatoi 5 दिन पहले
HDFC Bank
Tanya Srivastav
Tanya Srivastav 5 दिन पहले
Sbi bank
Kumar Gaurav Singh
Kumar Gaurav Singh 5 दिन पहले
HDFC
Anju Ashwani
Anju Ashwani 5 दिन पहले
Tnx & nys sir ji
Mahendra khatana Gurjar
Mahendra khatana Gurjar 5 दिन पहले
Sbi
Nitesh panjiyar
Nitesh panjiyar 5 दिन पहले
1ST: HDFC 2ND: ICICI 11th: SBI
Akanksha Rai
Akanksha Rai 5 दिन पहले
Ans. HDFC bank
PARMJEET BAGLA
PARMJEET BAGLA 5 दिन पहले
HDFC BANK NO1 BANK
PUSPENDU SAU
PUSPENDU SAU 5 दिन पहले
HDFC
shri ram shri ram
shri ram shri ram 5 दिन पहले
Ye dislike koun kerta hai 💔
singh kaushalsingh
singh kaushalsingh 5 दिन पहले
HDFC
MITHUN KUMAR
MITHUN KUMAR 5 दिन पहले
Hdfc bank
Ufan Pathan
Ufan Pathan 5 दिन पहले
HDFC Bank
Hargun hari
Hargun hari 5 दिन पहले
एचडीएफसी
Harshita Saxena
Harshita Saxena 5 दिन पहले
1st HDFC 2nd icici 11th SBI
Vijay Maurya995
Vijay Maurya995 5 दिन पहले
HDFC
aastha gupta
aastha gupta 5 दिन पहले
HDFC
Tanya Maddheshiya
Tanya Maddheshiya 5 दिन पहले
HDFC bank
puja kumari
puja kumari 5 दिन पहले
HDFC BANK FROMTION. AUGUST 1994 MD&CEO. .ASITAY PURI HQ. MUMBAI CAPITAL. MHARASTA CM. DEVENDRA FANDACHIS GOVERNOR. C VIDHAYASHAGAR RAO
Mona Yadav
Mona Yadav 5 दिन पहले
1- HDFC 2- ICICI 11- SBI
Vinod Kumar
Vinod Kumar 5 दिन पहले
HDFC Bank
raj55916
raj55916 5 दिन पहले
Hdfc bank no 1 hai
puspanjali joshi
puspanjali joshi 5 दिन पहले
Hdfc bank
Priya Kumari
Priya Kumari 5 दिन पहले
Number 1bank:- HDFC
Vicky Vicky
Vicky Vicky 5 दिन पहले
SBB
Meera Kumari
Meera Kumari 5 दिन पहले
HDFC Bank
Manoj Kumar
Manoj Kumar 5 दिन पहले
Hdfc bank , h mumbai
rudra narayan samal
rudra narayan samal 5 दिन पहले
HDFC Bank
Pradeep Dhabi
Pradeep Dhabi 5 दिन पहले
Ans. HDFC Bank
pragati tiwari
pragati tiwari 5 दिन पहले
1st no. HDFC bank 2nd no.icici bank😄😄😄😄
Sonu Prasad
Sonu Prasad 5 दिन पहले
HDFC bank
SUNIL SHARMA
SUNIL SHARMA 5 दिन पहले
Hdfc Hd-mombay Fod-1994ceo -aditay puri
kamlesh choudhary
kamlesh choudhary 5 दिन पहले
Thanks sir
ABHISHEKH LOHIA
ABHISHEKH LOHIA 5 दिन पहले
HDFC
Chandra shekhar Verma
Chandra shekhar Verma 5 दिन पहले
thanks
Pushpa Jangra
Pushpa Jangra 5 दिन पहले
Hdfc bank
Anu Ray
Anu Ray 5 दिन पहले
HDFC
music mehakma
music mehakma 5 दिन पहले
No 1 HDFC No 2 ICICI
Aadi Verma
Aadi Verma 5 दिन पहले
sir plz make a video on Mountain Pass
kumari vks
kumari vks 5 दिन पहले
HDFC bank H. Q. -Mumbai CEO-adity puri
Love  Nandan
Love Nandan 5 दिन पहले
HDFc
Sandip Leuva
Sandip Leuva 5 दिन पहले
HDFC
Bablu kumar mahto
Bablu kumar mahto 5 दिन पहले
HDFC
अगला
The PS5 is Official
7:35
दृश्य 1 291 313
TWICE "FANCY" TEASER *CHOREOGRAPHY*
0:21
दृश्य 5 593 760
Doing An Easter Egg Hunt For My Dogs
16:55
दृश्य 3 104 698
Flamin' Hot Snacks Taste Test
14:29
दृश्य 1 718 391
Sesame Street: Respect is Coming
1:35
दृश्य 1 212 784
I painted for 24 hours straight
12:07
दृश्य 1 474 313