अंधेरा

5:00 AM - Current Affairs Questions 7 Oct 2019 | UPSC, SSC, RBI, SBI, IBPS, Railway, NVS, Police

wifistudy
सदस्यता लें
दृश्य 135 204
98% 9 694 157

wifistudy is a part of the Unacademy Group.
✿ We're Hiring:
👉 Apply Here: wifistudy.typeform.com/to/XZIYVc
✿ wifistudy: in-vid.net/u-wifistudy
✿ wifistudy 2.0: in-vid.net/u-wifistudy2
✿ wifistudy UPSC: in-vid.net/u-wifistudyUPSC
✿ wifistudy JEE: in-vid.net/u-wifistudyJEE
➤ Use Referral Code “WIFISTUDY” & Get 10% Discount on Unacademy Plus Subscription
✤ Available Plus Courses: (Call: 844-844-7780)
👉 Railway Exams 2019:
⇒ RRB NTPC: bit.ly/2XBGTCp
⇒ RRB Group D: bit.ly/2XBGTCp
👉 IBPS PO & Clerk 2019:
⇒ IBPS PO: bit.ly/2JfT7Y6
⇒ IBPS Clerk: bit.ly/2JfT7Y6
⇒ IBPS SO: bit.ly/2JfT7Y6
👉 RBI Grade B 2019: bit.ly/2JfT7Y6
👉 LIC Assistant 2019: bit.ly/2JfT7Y6
👉 SSC 2019:
⇒ SSC CGL: bit.ly/2FLmoJ0
⇒ SSC CPO: bit.ly/2FLmoJ0
⇒ SSC JE: bit.ly/2FLmoJ0
⇒ SSC CHSL: bit.ly/2FLmoJ0
⇒ SSC MTS: bit.ly/2FLmoJ0
⇒ SSC GD: bit.ly/2FLmoJ0
⇒ SSC Steno: bit.ly/2FLmoJ0
⇒ SSC JHT: bit.ly/2FLmoJ0
👉 IBPS RRB PO & Clerk 2019:
⇒ IBPS RRB PO: bit.ly/2JfT7Y6
⇒ IBPS RRB Clerk: bit.ly/2JfT7Y6
👉 UPSC CSE 2020: bit.ly/2YtKMX6
👉 NDA/Air Force X & Y/Navy Exams:
⇒ NDA & NA (II) 2019: bit.ly/2XEWEsi
⇒ Air Force X & Y: bit.ly/2XEWEsi
⇒ Navy SSR AA 2020: bit.ly/2XEWEsi
👉 CDS/AFCAT/CAPF 2020:
⇒ UPSC CDS (I) 2020: bit.ly/2Xix1ZU
⇒ AFCAT 2020: bit.ly/2Xix1ZU
⇒ CAPF 2020: bit.ly/2Xix1ZU
👉 RPSC 2019:
⇒ RAS (Pre Main): bit.ly/304XBaJ
⇒ 1st Grade Teacher: bit.ly/304XBaJ
⇒ Rajasthan Patwari: bit.ly/304XBaJ
👉 UPSC IES/ESE 2020: bit.ly/2FLYiy5
👉 GATE 2020: bit.ly/30dOEwj
👉 SSC JE 2019: bit.ly/30dOEwj
👉 NTA-UGC NET: bit.ly/2KOiAel
👉 IIT JEE 2020: bit.ly/300BdPJ
👉 CTET & TET 2019 (For All States):
⇒ CTET: bit.ly/2YsVRb0
⇒ TET: bit.ly/2YsVRb0
⇒ UPTET: bit.ly/2YsVRb0
👉 Have Any Query? Ask Us.
🤙 Call: 844-844-7780
💬 WhatsApp: 702-3333-675
Use Referral Code “WIFISTUDY” & Get 10% Discount on Unacademy Plus Subscription
Unacademy Plus Subscription Benefits: -
1. One Subscription, Unlimited Access
2. Learn from your favorite teacher
3. Real time interaction with teacher
4. You can ask doubts in live class
5. Limited students
6. Download the videos & watch offline
👉 Use Referral Code “WIFISTUDY” & Get 10% Discount on Unacademy Plus Subscription
⇒ unacademy.com/plus
=== Live Classes Schedule (Mon-Fri) from 30th Sept ===
✿ Morning Shows:
05:00 AM - Current Affairs Quiz Show by Bhunesh Sir
07:00 AM - The Hindu Editorial Analysis by Vishal Sir
07:45 AM - फटाफट English by Harsh Sir
08:00 AM - Current Affairs Show by Bhunesh Sir
08:40 AM - Vocabulary Show by Harsh Sir
✿ RRB NTPC 2019 (CBT-1):
09:00 AM - General Awareness by Bhunesh Sir
09:30 AM - General Science by Shipra Ma'am
10:00 AM - Reasoning by Deepak Sir
11:00 AM - Maths by Sahil Sir
✿ RRB Group D 2019:
12:00 PM - General Science by Shipra Ma'am
12:30 PM - Maths by Sahil Sir
01:00 PM - General Awareness by Bhunesh Sir
01:30 PM - Reasoning by Hitesh Sir
✿ IBPS PO 2019 (Prelims):
02:00 PM - Reasoning by Puneet Sir
03:00 PM - English by Vishal Sir
04:00 PM - Maths by Arun Sir
✿ Banking Exams 2019 (Mains):
05:00 PM - Computer Awareness by Pandey Sir
05:30 PM - Current Affairs MCQ's by Sushmita Ma'am
✿ SSC CPO 2019 (Tier-I):
06:00 PM - English by Harsh Sir
07:00 PM - Maths by Naman Sir
08:00 PM - Reasoning by Deepak Sir
08:30 PM - GK by Anadi Sir
✿ SSC JE 2019 (Technical):
09:00 PM - Mechanical Engg. by Neeraj Sir
09:00 PM - Electrical Engg. by Ashish Sir
10:00 PM - Civil Engg. by Sandeep Sir
✿ Static GK Special:
12:00 AM - Static GK by Sushmita Ma'am
✿ We're Hiring:
👉 Apply Here: wifistudy.typeform.com/to/XZIYVc
👉 Subscribe wifistudy: bit.ly/2HzkfRY
👉 Subscribe wifistudy 2.0: bit.ly/2Prox42
👉 Subscribe wifistudy UPSC: bit.ly/2HzexiF
👉 Subscribe wifistudy JEE: bit.ly/2LfzwIy
👉 Claim Your wifistudy T-Shirt: bit.ly/2zxnULG
👉 Download wifistudy App: bit.ly/2IrolwJ
#Plus_Courses_व_Live_Classes_Schedule_in_Description

 

6/10/2019

शेयर करें:

शेयर करें:

वीडियो डाउनलोड करें:

लिंक लोड हो रहा है.....

में जोड़े:

मेरी संगीतसूची
बाद में देखना
टिप्पणियाँ 895
pooja singh renuka
pooja singh renuka 19 घंटे पहले
Sorry sir the reason behind of renamed the train was dedicated to sri guru nanak dev ji' 550th birh anniversary, and sultanpur lodhi is. Related to guru nanak dev ji... And it's भला.. Which mean sab ki bhalai...🙏🙏
pooja singh renuka
pooja singh renuka 19 घंटे पहले
Sir it's not ajib naam...
Rajat Sharma
Rajat Sharma 2 दिन पहले
Sir agar kisi cheez ke baare mein pta nahi hota toh bolna nahi chahhiye.. mai aapki bahut respect krta hun.. But please don't say ajeeb to everything that you don't know.. Sarbat da bhala is Punjabi phrase that means everyone stays happy or blessed.. Although this is also a jhumla of Modi Govt they are starting this train in place of Shatabadi express😂😂
dhananjay j Yadav
dhananjay j Yadav 3 दिन पहले
National teacher day- 5 sep world teacher day- 5 oct Theme- Young teacher- the future of profession thanx sir
youth motivate CHNL
youth motivate CHNL 4 दिन पहले
5 october
ankit sati
ankit sati 4 दिन पहले
Answer of the day☀ is the 5th October
Suman Kaur
Suman Kaur 4 दिन पहले
Sar sarbat da bhala means blessings for everyone.
SANJEEV KUMAR
SANJEEV KUMAR 4 दिन पहले
5 october
Sanjay Kumar
Sanjay Kumar 4 दिन पहले
5 October
mandeep bedi
mandeep bedi 5 दिन पहले
sir apne jis trh bola "sarbat da bhala (delhi train)"it was very funny😄sir ye punjabi word hai or apki tone boht alg thi😅
SANTOSH KUMAR PANDIT
SANTOSH KUMAR PANDIT 5 दिन पहले
VERY SUPERB SIR🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏
Raju rontan
Raju rontan 5 दिन पहले
5 October
Salu singh
Salu singh 5 दिन पहले
5. Oct
Sunil Verma
Sunil Verma 5 दिन पहले
Sir (sarbat da bhala..)MATLAB ..sabka bhala.ho .. Punjabi guru Granth Sahib Mai Likha h sir ..god bless u sir g...
Prity verma
Prity verma 5 दिन पहले
Kitane log 5am me live class dekhte hai
Prity verma
Prity verma 5 दिन पहले
Hii
BIJENDRA YADAV
BIJENDRA YADAV 5 दिन पहले
5 oct.
sukhdeep jumbh
sukhdeep jumbh 5 दिन पहले
“Sarbat da bhala” is a punjabi word which means “blessings for everyone”
sukhdeep jumbh
sukhdeep jumbh 18 घंटे पहले
pooja singh renuka ..chlo nahi pta hunda ji non-punjabi nu..pr aapna farz bnda dssna😇
pooja singh renuka
pooja singh renuka 19 घंटे पहले
Or ehna loka nu ajib naam lgda pya
Gaurav Boodar
Gaurav Boodar 5 दिन पहले
5ocy
Akanksha Pandey
Akanksha Pandey 5 दिन पहले
6 October
Suresh Rathod
Suresh Rathod 5 दिन पहले
5 Oct.
Only knowledge
Only knowledge 6 दिन पहले
Teacher is best friends of our life and we should respect the teacher
Atul Chaurasiya
Atul Chaurasiya 6 दिन पहले
05 october koo
raman deep
raman deep 6 दिन पहले
Sarbat da bhlla means sab ka bhlla (asha) ho sir
Abhishek Mohanty
Abhishek Mohanty 6 दिन पहले
.
Jyoti Byahut
Jyoti Byahut 6 दिन पहले
International teacher's day - 5 Oct Theme - young teachers.the futur of profession International old person day - 1 Oct Gandhi jayanti - 2 Oct World Animal day - 4 Oct पर्यावास दिवस - 7 Oct Indian airforce day - 8 Oct Thanks for inaa help ......
Ravi Arora
Ravi Arora 6 दिन पहले
Sarbat da bhala.....train da naam rkhya tuc jo keha k bda ajeeb naam aa...pehla search kro k sarbat da bhala da mtlb ki aa kitho aya thk aa na....je nhii pta kise cheez bare ta faltu bolo na
Mrityunjay Kumar
Mrityunjay Kumar 6 दिन पहले
05 Oct ko celebrate Kiya jata hai
Meet Singh
Meet Singh 6 दिन पहले
Sarbat kaa bhla... sikh religious word... hai... isko cabinet food processing mantri harsimarat kaur badal k khne pe ye..kiya gya.. hai..
vimal kumar
vimal kumar 6 दिन पहले
4oct
ROSHAN MEENA DELAS
ROSHAN MEENA DELAS 6 दिन पहले
5 October
Julee Singh Rajput
Julee Singh Rajput 6 दिन पहले
5oct
Gulab Thakur Golu no problem
Gulab Thakur Golu no problem 6 दिन पहले
goodmorning sir Question ka answer:- 5 October ko international teacher's day manaya jata he. 5 September ko india me national teacher's day manaya jata he . dr. sharvpali radhakransh. ke birthday pr 5 September. thank you sir 😊 have a nice day 🌱 happy dashra 🌻
RAM SingH
RAM SingH 6 दिन पहले
5 October
Sanju Dhabhai
Sanju Dhabhai 6 दिन पहले
5oct ko
Uday Kumar
Uday Kumar 6 दिन पहले
5. October ko
New Perfect Song
New Perfect Song 6 दिन पहले
Nift
Rajkamal Nailwal
Rajkamal Nailwal 6 दिन पहले
Apan ne Or kya kya kiya hai🤣🤣
New thoughts
New thoughts 6 दिन पहले
A Gaya Nobel Prize 2019 click my photo
Sahmsher Khan
Sahmsher Khan 6 दिन पहले
5
KUSHAGRA
KUSHAGRA 6 दिन पहले
Sir how the delhi's sports university will b first university bcoz there 6other sports universities in India and the first was Manipu national sports university.. Sir plzz clear this doubt..
star bbs
star bbs 3 दिन पहले
I'm agree with ur query bro.same doubt here.
frankly speaking
frankly speaking 6 दिन पहले
5 september
Manoj kumar Shukla
Manoj kumar Shukla 6 दिन पहले
C
Manoj kumar Shukla
Manoj kumar Shukla 6 दिन पहले
B
Neelam Sharma
Neelam Sharma 6 दिन पहले
5october
Vicky Doner
Vicky Doner 6 दिन पहले
5oct
R S
R S 6 दिन पहले
5 October
Kailash Rana
Kailash Rana 6 दिन पहले
05 October
ATIF ALTAF
ATIF ALTAF 6 दिन पहले
5 October
aryan Khan
aryan Khan 6 दिन पहले
5 ko
Arti parmar Parmar
Arti parmar Parmar 6 दिन पहले
5 October ko world teachers day
Rakesh Meghwal
Rakesh Meghwal 6 दिन पहले
5ot
vinod verma
vinod verma 6 दिन पहले
5 oct
AMISHA SINHA
AMISHA SINHA 6 दिन पहले
Answer is 5th October.
Surbhi Surbhi
Surbhi Surbhi 6 दिन पहले
Sarbat da bhallla ni h vo pakistan m rete o Kya sir sardaro ki koum m bola jata h sarbat da bhla (sbka bhla ho )ye mtlb h or apne pehli bar suna h Kya u said pta ni Kya mtlb h pele khud research Kiya kro 😑😐😐😑😑😑😐😐😑😑😑😐😐😑😑😑
Amit Kumar
Amit Kumar 6 दिन पहले
Sir sarbat da bhala ka matlab hai sabka bhala
Aijaz Ahmad
Aijaz Ahmad 6 दिन पहले
5 october
Ravi gautam
Ravi gautam 6 दिन पहले
Sir stenographer gk ki class kab hoti g
deepak yadav
deepak yadav 6 दिन पहले
5 October
SHEELESH KUMAR
SHEELESH KUMAR 6 दिन पहले
5 October
pooja gupta
pooja gupta 6 दिन पहले
5 oct
अगला
OFFICE RENOVATION: Part 2
19:24
दृश्य 266 198
Dax - "Dear God" (Official Music Video)
3:51
TRY NOT TO SLEEP Challenge | Rimorav Vlogs
10:34
EXACTLY 10 YEARS AGO !!!
11:06
दृश्य 596 669
Shaadi Mubarak | Harsh Beniwal
30:06
दृश्य 5 684 373